CURRICULUM DE DIPUTADOS PROPIETARIOS Y SUPLENTES

Archivo
Nombre del Propietario y/o Suplente
Dip. Fernando Donato de las Fuentes Hernández
C. María Guadalupe Ramos Alvarado
Dip. Luis Gerardo García Martínez
C. Jessica Luz Agûero Martínez
Dip. Hilda Esthela Flores Escalera
C. Diana Patricia González Soto
Dip. Enrique Martínez y Morales
C. Manolo Jiménez Salinas
Dip. Francisco Tobias Hernández
C. Lucía Azucena Ramos Ramos
Dip. Ignacio Segura Teniente
C. Lilia María Flores Boardman
Dip. Raúl Onofre Contreras
C. Mario Alcocer Gallardo
Dip. Salomón Juan Marcos Issa
C. Rodrigo Fuentes Ávila
Dip. Jaime Russek Fernández
C. Blanca Alicia Maltos Mendoza
Dip. Verónica Martínez García
C. Daniela Mayela zúñiga Sordo
Dip. Jesús Salvador Hernández Velez
C. Silvia Garza Villarreal
Dip. Eduardo Olmos Castro
Dip. Shamir Fernández Hernández
Dip. Juan Francisco González González
C. María del Rosario Muñíz Domínguez
Dip. Rogelio Ramos Sánchez
C. David Asención Álvarez Jiménez
Dip. Jesús Armando Castro Castro
Dip. José Isabel Sepúlveda Elias
Dip. Pablo González González
Dip. Cristina Amezcua González
Dip. Ramiro Flores Morales
C. Virginia Gabriela Zertuche Flores
Dip. Verónica Boreque Martínez González
C. Karina Yanet Ríos Ornelas
Dip. José Antonio Campos Ontiveros
C. Diana Marisol Flores Rivera
Dip. Jesús Mario Flores Garza
C. Luisa Marcela Aguirre Arredondo
Dip. Osvelia Urueta Hernández
C. Luz Elena Guadalupe Moralez Nuñez
Dip. Javier Fernández Ortíz
C. Abel Campos Cordoba
Dip. José Manuel Villegas González
C. Concepción Balderas y Robles
Dip. José Miguel Batarse Silva
C. Jorge Gumersindo Bañuelos Tavizón
Dip. Esther Quintana Salinas
C. Sergio Borja Castillo
Dip. Loth Tipa Mota
C. Armando Jauregui Treviño
Dip. Mario Alberto Dávila Delgado
C. Covadonga Lorena del Moral Rossete
Dip. Carlos Ulises Orta Canales
C. Laura Guadalupe Herrera Guajardo
Dip. Rodrigo Rivas Urbina
C. Rosa María Guajardo Hernández
Dip. Cecilia Yanet Babún Moreno
C. Horacio Orozco Zamarrón
Dip. Jesús Contreras Pacheco
C. Yolanda Saucedo Farías